20 Microns Ltd.
Govt-registered factory20 Microns Ltd. is a mineral grading. in the Bhiwadi industrial belt. The unit is registered as a running factory with RajFAB. Google users rate it 3.7 from 9 reviews.
Contact Information
Compete for this category
Want your business above 20 Microns Ltd. in Engineering Services?
Premium puts your listing at the top of Engineering Services, and routes buyer enquiries straight to you.
See Premium plansOr claim this listing freeLocation
Is this your business?
Claim this listing to update your details and reach more buyers.
About this listing
20 Microns Ltd. is an industrial unit in the Engineering Services sector, located in the Bhiwadi industrial belt, Alwar district, Rajasthan. The unit appears in the RajFAB running-factory register. Units in this sector carry out fabrication, machining, tooling and general engineering work for industrial customers. The Bhiwadi belt is one of North India's largest industrial clusters, supplying manufacturers across Delhi NCR.
Common questions
Where is 20 Microns Ltd. located?
20 Microns Ltd. is located at Matsya Industrial Area, GM8M+H4P, Matsya Industrial Area, Alwar, Rajasthan 301030, India.
What sector does 20 Microns Ltd. operate in?
20 Microns Ltd. operates in the Engineering Services sector of the Bhiwadi industrial belt. Units in this sector carry out fabrication, machining, tooling and general engineering work for industrial customers.
Is 20 Microns Ltd. a government-registered unit?
Per public government records, 20 Microns Ltd. appears in the RajFAB running-factory register.