New: Free MSME tools are live, GST verifier, Udyam checker, land converter + a government loans & schemes guide.

Explore free tools
Back to Companies

Kesari Alloys Limited

RSPCB consent
Steel & Metals|Manufacturer

Kesari Alloys Limited operates in the steel & metals sector in the Bhiwadi industrial belt. The unit holds a Red category consent from the Rajasthan State Pollution Control Board valid to 2029. Work covers steel products, metal fabrication and custom metalwork. Google users rate it 4.6 from 9 reviews.

4.6(9 reviews)on Google1-25

Products & Services

Steel ProductsMetal FabricationCustom Metalwork

Business Information

Business Hours

9:00 AM - 6:00 PM (Mon-Sat)

Contact Information

Ind area, B 196A, Bhiwadi, Alwar, Rajasthan - 301019

Compete for this category

Want your business above Kesari Alloys Limited in Steel & Metals?

Premium puts your listing at the top of Steel & Metals, and routes buyer enquiries straight to you.

See Premium plansOr claim this listing free

Location

Is this your business?

Claim this listing to update your details and reach more buyers.

Claim for Free

Common questions

Where is Kesari Alloys Limited located?

Kesari Alloys Limited is located at Ind area, B 196A, Bhiwadi, Alwar, Rajasthan - 301019.

What sector does Kesari Alloys Limited operate in?

Kesari Alloys Limited operates in the Steel & Metals sector of the Bhiwadi industrial belt. Units in this sector produce or process steel, metal components, castings and alloys that feed construction and manufacturing supply chains.

Is Kesari Alloys Limited a government-registered unit?

Per public government records, Kesari Alloys Limited holds a valid RSPCB Red category pollution consent (valid to 30/11/2029) recorded in the Government of Rajasthan Consent Register.