National corrugators
RSPCB consentNational corrugators is part of the plastics & packaging sector in the Bhiwadi industrial belt. The unit holds a Green category consent from the Rajasthan State Pollution Control Board valid to 2039.
Contact Information
Compete for this category
Want your business above National corrugators in Plastics & Packaging?
Premium puts your listing at the top of Plastics & Packaging, and routes buyer enquiries straight to you.
See Premium plansOr claim this listing freeLocation
Is this your business?
Claim this listing to update your details and reach more buyers.
About this listing
National corrugators is an industrial unit in the Plastics & Packaging sector, located in Khushkhera, part of the RIICO industrial area network in the Bhiwadi belt, Alwar district, Rajasthan. The unit holds a valid RSPCB Green category pollution consent (valid to 30/09/2039) recorded in the Government of Rajasthan Consent Register. Units in this sector mould, extrude or print plastics, paper and packaging materials used across industry. The Bhiwadi belt is one of North India's largest industrial clusters, supplying manufacturers across Delhi NCR.
Common questions
Where is National corrugators located?
National corrugators is located at 4Q8H+CJR, Khushkhera, Rajasthan 301707, India.
What sector does National corrugators operate in?
National corrugators operates in the Plastics & Packaging sector of the Bhiwadi industrial belt. Units in this sector mould, extrude or print plastics, paper and packaging materials used across industry.
Is National corrugators a government-registered unit?
Per public government records, National corrugators holds a valid RSPCB Green category pollution consent (valid to 30/09/2039) recorded in the Government of Rajasthan Consent Register.